Liga J24 |
|
Tým |
Hráč (jméno, č. RP) |
Trest ZČ |
Nehrál SU |
Zbývá SU |
1A |
ČK |
Hoverla Zak |
Honcharenko S. 44516 |
od 9.4.2024 do 7.4.2025 |
x |
x |
1A |
ČK |
Restaurace U Pecků A |
Valenta J. 54042 |
1 SU od 7.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
1A |
ŽK |
TJ Spoje Praha A |
Verner M. 38620 |
1 SU od 7.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
2A |
ČK |
Legion Aliena A |
Bulvynskyi K. 51811 |
1 SU od 30.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
2A |
ČK |
Stará dáma |
Hanák M. 32994 |
1 SU od 30.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
2B |
ČK |
Uragan |
Brana P. 53956 |
1 SU od 1.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
3D |
ČK |
Drny FC |
Grečmal P. 51896 |
1 SU od 6.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
4A |
ŽK |
Ekonom WT |
Modr T. 53844 |
1 SU od 30.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
4B |
ČK |
Juggernauts |
Zachar J. 40222 |
3 SU od 17.4.2024 |
2 |
1 |
4E |
ŽK |
Lunochod 1.MFK A |
Hleba D. 55194 |
1 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
4E |
ČK |
Unreal Students FC |
Veselý D. 37208 |
1 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
5A |
ČK |
Manchlastr FC |
Křemen J. 40822 |
3 SU od 9.4.2024 |
2 |
1 |
5C |
ČK |
Slavoj Lopaty |
Blažek J. 45435 |
3+1 SU od 24.4.2024 |
0 |
4 |
5E |
ŽK |
KáGéčko B |
Cabrnoch J. 49448 |
1 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
5E |
ČK |
KáGéčko B |
Jermář M. 40914 |
5 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
5 |
5E |
ČK |
KáGéčko B |
Matys A. 41583 |
1 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
5E |
ČK |
Společenství utopenců |
Lukeš P. 52994 |
3 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
3 |
5E |
ČK |
Společenství utopenců |
Novák Jan 20876 |
1 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
5E |
ŽK |
Výtržník HFC |
Smolák P. 45151 |
1 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
5F |
ŽK |
Papaya Royal Club |
Chlum A. 49251 |
1 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
5F |
ČK |
Vošach gang-bang |
Prystai P. 54082 |
2 SU od 18.4.2024 |
1 |
1 |
5H |
ŽK |
Vocasuna CA |
Stoilov K. 53359 |
1 SU od 27.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
6D |
ŽK |
Horoušany FC |
Bouda F. 45459 |
1 SU od 24.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
6D |
ŽK |
Tatran Válec |
Mareš Michael 53058 |
1 SU od 24.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
6E |
ŽK |
Ginga FC |
Maršík M. 52567 |
1 SU od 25.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
6G |
|
Hustlers |
Horváth D. 28034 |
5 SU od 24.4.2024 |
1 |
4 |
6I |
ČK |
Andezit FC B |
Zelinskyi Y. 54970 |
od 20.4.2024 do 10.5.2024 |
x |
x |
6J |
ČK |
Karambola FC |
Le Manh Cuong 54605 |
1 SU od 6.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
6L |
ČK |
Paraguay |
Švanda J. 11404 |
od 29.4.2024 do vyřešení |
x |
x |
7A |
ČK |
Veeam |
Kochemasov I. 53328 |
1 SU od 4.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
7B |
ČK |
Pražská legie 2000 |
Ondruš P. 10789 |
2 SU od 23.4.2024 |
0 |
2 |
7B |
ŽK |
Pražská legie 2000 |
Starý M. 13800 |
1 SU od 23.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
7D |
ČK |
Athletico KMF |
Frýbert M. 18890 |
2 SU od 17.4.2024 |
1 |
1 |
7D |
ŽK |
Praetorians FC A |
Ryšlavý J. 48522 |
1 SU od 24.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
7G |
ČK |
Sokol Ostředek |
Sadílek T. 28032 |
2 SU od 3.5.2024 |
0 |
2 |
7H |
ČK |
Inter Letná |
Cibulka Š. 41004 |
2 SU od 3.5.2024 |
0 |
2 |
7I |
ŽK |
Slamník I.USP |
Mleziva Z. 5511 |
1 SU od 3.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
8D |
ŽK |
Rampa |
Marionda M. 55182 |
1 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
8E |
ČK |
Atomový veverky A |
Čech R. 18653 |
2 SU od 2.5.2024 |
0 |
2 |
8E |
ČK |
Bamboo FS |
Ligač M. 49379 |
3 SU od 25.4.2024 |
1 |
2 |
8K |
|
Terron AC Bozi B |
Voldán T. 885 |
od 10.4.2024 do 30.9.2024 |
x |
x |
V2B |
ŽK |
Morová rána 1.FC VET |
Růžek T. 6298 |
1 SU od 4.5.2024 |
0 |
1 |
V3A |
ŽK |
Věčná žízeň FC VET |
Vajdl Z. 5885 |
1 SU od 30.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
V3B |
ČK |
Křídla Ďáblic VET A |
Voldán T. 3685 |
od 10.4.2024 do 30.9.2024 |
x |
x |
V3D |
ČK |
Bum bar VET |
Šebek D. 7028 |
8 SU od 1.12.2023 |
6 |
2 |
V3D |
ČK |
Depor Leyendas |
Olguín R. 5990 |
2 SU od 3.5.2024 |
0 |
2 |
S1A |
|
Super Naděje A |
Kuděj J. 2045 |
od 1.6.2022 do vyřešení |
x |
x |
S2A |
|
Indus SUP A |
Coufal T. 1757 |
od 18.5.2022 do vyřešení |
x |
x |
S2B |
|
Křídla Ďáblic SUP |
Voldán T. 2191 |
od 10.4.2024 do 30.9.2024 |
x |
x |
U1A |
ČK |
Valník UVL |
Král V. 336 |
od 24.4.2024 do 15.9.2024 |
x |
x |